Главная \ Календарь игр

Календарь игр

10 ноября 2018г.
15:30
Казань
Руна-баскет ДЮБЛ
72:70
Самара-ДЮБЛ (Самара)
11 ноября 2018г.
11:45
Казань
СШ "Енисей" (Красноярский край)
57:73
Руна-баскет ДЮБЛ
18/19 ноября 2018г.
14:00
Тула, "Новое Поколение"
Арсенал (Тула)
Руна-баскет
22/23 ноября 2018г.
Рязань
Рязань (Рязань)
Руна-баскет
3/4 декабря 2018г.
Москва
Руна-баскет
Эльбрус (Черкесск)
7/8 декабря 2018г.
Москва
Руна-баскет
Динамо (Ставрополь)
20/21 декабря 2018г.
Москва
Руна-баскет
Тамбов (Тамбовская обл.)
12/13 января 2019г.
Тобольск
Нефтехимик (Тобольск)
Руна-баскет
16/17 января 2019г.
Магнитогорск
Динамо (Магнитогорск)
Руна-баскет
28/29 января 2019г.
Москва
Руна-баскет
АлтайБаскет (Алтайский край)
5/6 февраля 2019г.
Москва
Руна-баскет
Локомотив - Кубань - ЦОП (Краснодар)
9/10 февраля 2019г.
Москва
Руна-баскет
Динамо - МГТУ (Майкоп)
19/20 февраля 2019г.
Чебоксары
Чебоксарские Ястребы (Чебоксары)
Руна-баскет
23/24 февраля 2019г.
Уфа
Уфимец (Уфа)
Руна-баскет
3/4 марта 2019г.
Москва
Руна-баскет
Арсенал (Тула)
7/8 марта 2019г.
Москва
Руна-баскет
Рязань (Рязань)
15/16 марта 2019г.
Черкесск
Эльбрус (Черкесск)
Руна-баскет
19/20 марта 2019г.
Ставрополь
Динамо (Ставрополь)
Руна-баскет
1/2 апреля 2019г.
Тамбов
Тамбов (Тамбовская обл.)
Руна-баскет
10/11 апреля 2019г.
Москва
Руна-баскет
Нефтехимик (Тобольск)
14/15 апреля 2019г.
Москва
Руна-баскет
Динамо (Магнитогорск)
25/26 апреля 2019г.
Барнаул
АлтайБаскет (Алтайский край)
Руна-баскет
27 сентября 2018г.
12:00
Ставрополь
Локомотив-Кубань-ЦОП (Краснодарский край)
68:73
Руна-баскет
28 сентября 2018г.
17:00
Ставрополь, ЦАФКиС
Руна-баскет
82:55
Динамо (Ставрополь)
29 сентября 2018г.
14:30
Ставрополь, ЦАФКиС
Зенит - 2 (Санкт-Петербург)
78:100
Руна-баскет
1 октября 2018г.
17:00
Ставрополь, ЦАФКиС
Руна-баскет
105:55
Эльбрус (Черкесск)
2 октября 2018г.
15:00
Ставрополь, ЦАФКиС
Руна-баскет
81:54
Динамо - МГТУ (Майкоп)
15 октября 2018г.
13:30
Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ Им. А.Е. Канделя
Урал -ДЮБЛ (Екатеринбург)
87:90
Руна-баскет ДЮБЛ
14 октября 2018г.
19:00
Москва
Руна-баскет
72:101
Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)
17 октября 2018г.
13:30
Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ Им. А.Е. Канделя
Руна-баскет ДЮБЛ
102:51
Университет - Югра (Сургут)
18 октября 2018г.
11:30
Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ Им. А.Е. Канделя
Самара - ДЮБЛ
60:81
Руна-баскет ДЮБЛ
19 октября 2018г.
11:30
Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ Им. А.Е. Канделя
Руна-баскет ДЮБЛ
81:75
УНИКС - ДЮБЛ (Казань)
18/19 октября 2018г.
19:00
Краснодар
Локомотив-Кубань-ЦОП (Краснодар)
66:87 72:58
Руна-баскет
22/23 октября 2018г.
18:00
Майкоп
Динамо - МГТУ (Майкоп)
68:79 52:69
Руна-баскет
3/4 ноября 2018г.
19:00
Москва
Руна-баскет
73:81 69:74
Чебоксарские Ястребы
6 ноября 2018г.
11:00
Казань, УТЦ Васильево
Ильмер-Спарта (Великий Новгород)
49:82
Руна-баскет ДЮБЛ
7 ноября 2018г.
12:15
Казань
Руна-баскет ДЮБЛ
72:51
УНИКС - ДЮБЛ (Казань)
7/8 ноября 2018г.
19:00
Москва, "GO Park" Арена
Руна-баскет
114:108 74:91
Уфимец
8 ноября 2018г.
11:00
Казань
Уралмаш ДЮБЛ (Екатеринбург)
57:70
Руна-баскет ДЮБЛ